Boulder Hall

Burgoberbach


 

 

Bilder:

 

 

 

 

Rangliste Kinder:

 

Platz

Name

Vorname

Punkte

1

Schiefer

Charlotte

640

2

Schiefer

Jakob

630

3

Schuster

Felix

520

4

Fürbacher

Lina

510

5

Schiefer

Moritz

460

6

Ruff

Paul

420

7

Heinz

Isabella

370

8

Scheller

Mia

340

9

Neumann

Niklas

320

10

Herbrecher

Samuel

290

11

Kleinwort

Henrik

280

12

Meier

Lilli

270

13

Neumann

Manuel

250

13

Rösch

Noel

250

13

Baier

Lola

250

14

Arnautovic

Tyren

230

14

Blümlein

Louisa

230

15

Wild

Leo

220

15

Walz

Myriam

220

15

Weiss

Lena

220

16

Fischer

Franziska

210

16

Neumann

Nora

210

17

Wissinger

Louisa

200

18

Saatze

Yannik

170

19

Ruff

Florian

160

20

Ruff

Felix

150

 

 

Rangliste Frauen:

Platz

Name

Vorname

Punkte

1

Mundt

Ronja

730

2

Hübschmann

Tanja

720

3

Pöhlmann

Clara

700

4


Joi

670

5

Schreier

Nele

630

6

Hekel

Johanna

610

7

Scheuer

Leonie

550

7

Neumann

Ulrike

550

8

Weiß

Corinna

510

9

Schlüter

Anna

490

10

Bichler

Constanze

440

11

Sender

Hannah

420

12

Wissinger

Viktoria

410

13

Lander

Carina

330

14

Wild

Fritzi

320

14

Schiefer

Simone

320

15

Brillaton

Dewi

310

15

Ruff

Tina

310

16

Ell

Jasmin

280

17

Strauß

Anita

270

18

Strauß

Marina

250

19

Schmidt

Hannah

240

19

Bechtel

Maike

240

19

Machi Martinez

Olivia

240

20

Rogner

Julia

230

21

Mayer

Michaela

100

21

Saatze

Silke

100

 

Rangliste Männer:

 

Platz

Name

Vorname

Punkte

1

Simen

Floyd

1020

1

Würthnen

Tim

1020

2

Schleicher

Robert

960

2

Stillkrieg

Markus

960

3

Schmidt

Chris

940

4

Sender

Marcel

900

4

Hall

Simon

900

5

Leitmeier

Andi

890

5

Zeberev

Marc

890

5

Ban

Richard

890

6

Spaniol

Jonah

880

7

Scherrle

Jan

830

8

Hustadt

Matthias

810

9

Eichler

Mathis

790

10

Schrempf

Simon

770

10

Bazilynk

Astöm

770

11

Wexh

Sebastian

750

12

Bender

Michael

740

12

Klement

Oliver

740

13

Arnold

Christopher

720

13

Walter

Konstantin

720

13

Kopp

Manuel

720

14

Stand

Reiner

690

14

Riedel

Niklas

690

15

Hoffmann

Sascha

670

16

Graf

Dominik

660

16

Lander

Christoph

660

16

Gleißner

Felix

660

17


Samy

650

17

Yavuz

Bastian

650

17

Ross

Phillips

650

18

Weiß

Max

630

18

Offinger

Jonas

630

19

Widder

Adrian

620

20

Rösch

Jürgen

610

20

Arnold

Johannes

610

20

Schiefer

Daniel

610

21

Rother

Markus

590

22

Sperber

Steffen

580

22

Fürbacher

Martin

580

23

Aures

Achim

570

23

Hekel

Patrick

570

23

Maisel

Sven

570

24

Barth

Thomas

560

24

Saatze

Sven

560

25

Wagemann

Tobias

540

26

Prechter

Heiko

530

26

Kernstock

Patrick

530

26

Mildner

Daniel

530

27

Weiler

Alexander

510

28

Ruff

Andreas

500

29

Setzer

Axel

480

30

Heinz

Andre

460

30

Meßthaler

Thomas

460

30

Mayer

Achim

460

31

Kleinwort

Stefan

450

32

Strauß

Robert

440

33

Asznee

Baln

430

34

Vogel

Peter

420

35

Kosmak

Joerg

410

36

Baier

Klaus

400

36

Schobert

Marco

400

36

Patterson

Dominik

400

37

Hauer

Sebastian

390

37

Will

Gerd

390

38

Appel

Christoph

380

39

Widder

Uwe

370

39

Vvom Schloß

Karl

370

40

Burkl

Patrick

360

40

Lehr

Dominik

360

41

Biehler

Georg

350

41

Rastjanin

Benin

350

42

Weiss

Daniel

340

43

Bothner

Marcel

330

43

Christ

Thomas

330

44

Wagner

Michael

320

45

Hörmannskichner

Stefan

310

46

Sigwart

Bernd

280

47

Ahmadski

Evaskhan

260

48

Regalduran

Sakariye

250